POS. NOMBRE APELLIDOS DORSAL TEAM PUNTOS
1 ASIER LANDART ECHEVERRIA 402 DENONTZAT 12080
2 LUIS MARTIN TOJAR 242 TEAM THE ZOOLOOK OCR 8650
3 KIKO  RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 375 OLLLU RACERS 7734
4 DANIEL SUSO SANCHEZ 377 LOBEZNOS OCR 7126
5 VICTOR  MARTIN TOJAR 244 TEAM THE ZOOLOOK OCR 6953
6 ADRIAN SABORIDO TORRES 335 LOBEZNOS OCR 5864
7 VICTOR MORA INFANTE 249 HIJOS DE MATALLANA 5538
8 ADRIAN  LEDO CASTRO 172 LOBEZNOS OCR 5511
9 CRISTHIAN ANDRES ZARTA MUÑOZ 275 VENGADORES OCR 5200
10 AITOR GARDE CUENCA 339 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 5005
11 ROBERT GARCIA-MIGUEL GARCIA 253 TEAM THE ZOOLOOK OCR 4735
12 JUAN MANUEL JIMENEZ VIDAL 137 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 4585
13 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHIS GRAU 119 OCR AMICX 4119
14 SERGIO GADEA CARRETERO 246   3987
15 CHRISTIAN COLLADO CERVILLA 216   3985
16 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ 261   3950
17 DANIEL BLANCO ATAZ 470 DYNAMIK PRO 3774
18 MARCO PUBLIO SANCHEZ SILVA 346 OCR ARAGON 3549
19 ELOY  FACORRO CAMAÑO 187 LOBEZNOS OCR 3160
20 ALBERTO DOS REIS GONZALEZ 374 VENGADORES OCR 3075
21 JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ RUFETE 525 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 3021
22 FRANCISCO JAVIER BALDEON CASO 380 North District OCR 2874
23 JOAN MIRAS BURLES 803   2860
24 ROMEL AGREDA CASTRO 420 CrossXtraining Vigo 2710
25 DIEGO SERRANO RECIO 201   2641
26 JONATAN GARCIA AMARO 441 TRIBBIFIT OCR 2587
27 JESUS ALBERTO Carrión Escribano 282 RACERS LEGION VALENCIA 2551
28 ALVARO GARCIA NIETO 429   2435
29 MIKEL APILANEZ URBIETA 124   2380
30 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ LADERA 373 TRIBBIFIT OCR 2367
31 JOSE RAMON LOZA GARCIA 391 NORTH COAST OCR`S 2331
32 DUMITRU VEVERITA 423   2221
33 ALVARO   PUERMA MARTINEZ 492   2190
34 MIGUEL ANGEL BUSTILLO GASCON 183 ARES ARENA 1510
35 JOSE LUIS PASCUAL ACEVEDO 500   1503
36 ANDRES  FUSTER 417   1430
37 FERRAN JUVE RUIZ 338   1385
38 JAVIER VENTURA  259 TEAM THE ZOOLOOK OCR 1365
39 ABEL TENA ARIAS 185   1355
40 JAVIER  ARANDIA ELIZALDE 403 DENONTZAT 1332
41 ANTONIO RUBIO CRESPO 393   1328
42 ALEJANDRO BAYO MORAN 406 OCR ARAGON 1318
43 DAVID BAÑON NAVARRO 821   1316
44 MANUEL FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 434 CrossXtraining Vigo 1266
45 HECTOR BENITEZ GOMEZ 315 CORPORE 1246
46 CARLOS  CORTES VERGES 312   1241
47 JOSE IGNACIO DE LA OSADA JIMENEZ 805 DYNAMIK PRO 1167
48 ALVARO SALAS BUSTILLO 300 UNBROKEN OCR TEAM 1136
49 GERMAN SOBRINO RODRIGUEZ 199 PERSEO OCR TEAM 1084
50 EDUARDO Franco Valenzuela 286 RACERS LEGION VALENCIA 932
51 EDUARDO  CRUZ GOMEZ 457   925
52 ALBERT Valenzuela Martín 299 RACERS LEGION VALENCIA 906
53 VICTOR PEZONAGA GUIJARRO 485 OCR ARAGON 736
54 SERGIO GOMEZ PEREZ 435 RACERS LEGION MURCIA 715
55 DAVID RUEDAS SOBRINO 319   705
56 VICTOR MANUEL RODRIGUEZ PEREZ 369   685
57 DANIEL  OSMA MILLAN 490 DYNAMIK PRO 680
58 SERGI SARRIA ALARCON 311 ARES ARENA 670
59 RAUL CATALAN LUIS 120 TEAM X.X.X. 654
60 ELOY  MARIN CASTRO 148 LOBEZNOS OCR 650
61 ORIOL MOMINO VILLEGAS 237   646
62 ALBERTO MAZON BARDON 396 North District OCR 634
63 ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ SARDINERO 203   630
64 GUILLERMO  MUÑOZ YAGO 138 ELITE TEAM 600
65 JOSUE CALAMAESTRA SALGADO 456   591
66 ADRIAN  MARTINEZ SEVILLA 157 ELITE TEAM 552
67 DAVID LLIDO LLIDO 376   537
68 CHEMA Alonso Garcia-Roves 283 RACERS LEGION VALENCIA 495
69 JORGE SEGURA FERNANDEZ 135 ELITE TEAM 490
70 MIGUEL  MONTES LLOPIS 104 OCR AMICX 411