COMPETITIVA femenina

 
 
P NOMBRE APELLIDOS DORSAL NACIONAL'18 TEAM RES. PTS. MAST
1 LORENA  GONZALEZ MIRA 35 ELITE   9 16750  
2 PAULA ESTEIRO RAMOS 14 ELITE VENGADORES OCR 9 15138  
3 ANDREA  MONTERO MARTINEZ 63 ELITE LOBEZNOS OCR 6 9410  
4 MIRIAM ARAUJO GOICOECHEA 94 ELITE VENGADORES OCR 5 9050  
5 LLUNA  LOPEZ ORTIZ 17 ELITE TEAM X.X.X. 5 8625  
6 ANA BELEN  CHILLERON ESTIVALIS 8 ELITE ELITE TEAM 5 7825 1800
7 MARIA ISABEL CABANES RUFETE 25 ELITE OLLLU RACERS 5 6340  
8 JESSICA VELASCO RUIZ 48 ELITE   3 4905  
9 PILAR  SANTAFE MARTINEZ 47 ELITE VENGADORES OCR 3 4755 2000
10 ROCIO SANCHEZ ALONSO 11 ELITE TITANES MADRID 3 4675  
11 SONIA MECA JANE 15 ELITE OLLLU RACERS 3 4180  
12 BLAGA VESELINOVA BELETSOVA 26 ELITE TEAM THE ZOOLOOK OCR 3 3700  
13 NATALIA  GURCHENKOVA 12 ELITE RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 2 3525  
14 SARA CASANOVA GANDIA 1 ELITE OCR AMICX 3 3266  
15 MARIA CARMEN CID PEREZ 58 ELITE VENGADORES OCR 2 3175  
16 LUCIA  VAZQUEZ SESAR 38 AMATEUR LOBEZNOS OCR 2 2950  
17 OKSANA VEKLYCH 70 AMATEUR   2 2775 1650
18 IRIS CALVERAS MARTINEZ 24 AMATEUR OLLLU RACERS 2 2760  
19 GEMMA IBAÑEZ MASCARELL 32 AMATEUR   2 2479  
20 LLUNA  SANZ RIPOLLES 97 AMATEUR UNBROKEN OCR TEAM 2 2479  
21 ANA DE MIGUEL GONZALEZ 50 AMATEUR DYNAMIK PRO 2 2314  
22 OLGA PAREDES GARCIA 31 AMATEUR RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 2 2163  
23 CONCEPCION FERNANDEZ LOPEZ 74 AMATEUR LOBEZNOS OCR 1 2000  
24 SOFIA BERNABEU HERNANDEZ 224 AMATEUR   1 1800  
25 ANDREA LOPEZ CANO 458 AMATEUR   1 1650  
26 CAMILA SILVERO CRISTALDO 34 AMATEUR CROSSXTRAINING VIGO 1 1425  
27 MICHELE FREITAS LEAO 812 AMATEUR LOBEZNOS OCR 1 1185  
28 ALBA  MARTINEZ MELENDEZ 66 AMATEUR CROSSXTRAINING VIGO 1 1030  
29 SANDRA ORTEGA MARTIN 41 AMATEUR RACERS LEGION VALENCIA 1 990  
30 MARYLO GALLEGO CONDE 64 AMATEUR NORTH COAST OCR`S 1 990  
31 NIEVES  CASADO TORREMOCHA 51 AMATEUR DYNAMIK PRO 1 860  
32 MARIEL MARTINEZ BERRIO 72 PDTE CROSSXTRAINING VIGO 0 0  
33 NAZA CASANOVA GANDIA 2 PDTE OCR AMICX 0 0  
34 ISABEL RIESCO MARTINEZ 3 PDTE RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 0 0  
35 ANA MARIA ABELLAN SANCHEZ 4 PDTE RACERS LEGION MURCIA 0 0  
36 HELENA GUERRERO    5 PDTE   0 0  
37 FATIMA SANTOS SUAREZ 6 PDTE   0 0  
38 JIMENA FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE 7 PDTE LOBEZNOS OCR 0 0  
39 NURIA CASTEJON ANDREO 9 PDTE RACERS LEGION MURCIA 0 0  
40 ELISA MARIA OLMO RODRIGUEZ-REY 10 PDTE HIJOS DE MATALLANA 0 0  
41 ESTHER MARTIN TORMO 13 PDTE OBSTACLE WARRIORS 0 0  
42 XENIA FRANCH DE LA TORRE 18 PDTE CORPORE 0 0  
43 ADRIANA BRUGUERA DEL RIO 19 PDTE TEAM X.X.X. 0 0  
44 IRUNE RUIZ DE GAUNA DE MIGUEL 20 PDTE OCR GAZTEIZ 0 0  
45 OLGA ESTELLE CAMPS 30 PDTE OLLLU RACERS 0 0  
46 SILVIA  SINCHIRE RAMOS 36 PDTE   0 0  
47 ALBA TORRES CABALLERO 37 PDTE TITANES MADRID 0 0  
48 NOELIA FERRAGUD PEREZ 39 PDTE RACERS LEGION VALENCIA 0 0  
49 YOLANDA VILLAR GASCO 40 PDTE RACERS LEGION VALENCIA 0 0  
50 LAURA CORTINA TEODORO 42 PDTE RACERS LEGION VALENCIA 0 0  
51 DIANA PEREZ GUZMAN 43 PDTE TEAM THE ZOOLOOK OCR 0 0  
52 LUZ SERRA RODRIGUEZ 44 PDTE   0 0  
53 VANESSA     CARMONA  ROJAS 60 PDTE   0 0  
54 NURIA PIZARRO CASADO 61 PDTE   0 0  
55 MARIA CARMEN RAMON PEREZ 65 PDTE H3 Box Training 0 0  
56 MARIONA MARTI CLAVE 84 PDTE   0 0  
57 SARA RODAL ALVAREZ 813 PDTE CrossXtraining Vigo 0 0  
58 LORENA    PASTOR 71 PDTE VIKINGS RACERS 0 0